?

Log in

 
 
15 February 2011 @ 04:50 pm
MY HEART IS EXPLODING  
since I already spammed twitter, tumblr and facebook. might as well add one more to the list!


seriously this hi-chew PV is so full of nonsense. I WATCHED IT A MILLION TIMES ALREADY.
YOU ALL SHOULD WATCH IT. YES CLICK ON THE GAY7.


BRB DYING.

hi-chew de OO chu!
juicy oishii hichew chew chew! bye hi-chew okay! :D

byebye! :D
 
 
 
jinbarujinbaru on February 15th, 2011 09:47 am (UTC)
i watched it million times toO!!
it's full of nonsense but omg! they look sooo damn cute!

and their dance. just AWEASOME ♥
CHRISTINE ちゃんcookiesmon on February 17th, 2011 10:41 am (UTC)
SAME OMG. IT'S FULL OF CRACK I LOVE!!!!!
Apple: Psyduck: Eh?felixkeep on February 15th, 2011 10:26 am (UTC)
ah wonderful. you spammed so much areas!! o.O

is that yuu on the right? also promoting hi-chew? 0.0
CHRISTINE ちゃんcookiesmon on February 17th, 2011 10:42 am (UTC)
of course!! :D

yes Yoko on the right! all of them are promoting hi-chew!
Anneyuuki_7 on February 15th, 2011 02:50 pm (UTC)
YOKOYAMA SNANFBNAJKKFDASDDFGHNSJMTKHR
CHRISTINE ちゃんcookiesmon on February 17th, 2011 10:42 am (UTC)
THAT CHU GOT ME.
Anneyuuki_7 on February 17th, 2011 11:01 am (UTC)
Haha ♥♥♥
I watched the cm and I just flailed for yoko xD
wengyyj: <3wengyyj on February 16th, 2011 06:03 am (UTC)
TATSU FLYING ON HI-CHEW SO CUTEEEEEE
CHRISTINE ちゃんcookiesmon on February 17th, 2011 10:42 am (UTC)
YAHHHHH THE WHOLE THING, TOO CUTE.
夏树natsu_yuki on February 16th, 2011 04:20 pm (UTC)
random stumbling
I cannot get this songs out of my head. God who are these ple starring in this CM?! I'm loving the ghei. And someone needs to gif the "Wantchew" shot as well. :D
CHRISTINE ちゃんcookiesmon on February 17th, 2011 10:44 am (UTC)
Re: random stumbling
hello! :D
HAHA!! me too can't get the damn songs out of my head! they are Kanjani8~ A bunch of ghei Johnny guys HAHAHA!